2013 Boys Division III - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 29th!

Division III Boys
Cortland Maplewood
Coach: Dave Deeter
701 Tristan Dahmen               10
702 Jake Hall                     9
703 Zach Leatherberry             9
704 Derek Morrison               11
705 Scott Rupe                   12
706 Charlie Woodrum              11
707 Solomon Yoder                12

Attica Seneca East
Coach: Doug Mason
708 Carson Pipher                11
709 Wes Pipher                   11
710 Robby Schaffer               12
711 Jared Stockmaster            11
712 Michael Szabo                11
713 Bryce Watson                 11
714 Jason Willman                12

McDonald
Coach: Chris Rupe
715 Allan Coviello               12
716 Zach Hawout                  11
717 Bobby Johnson                12
718 Danny Loomis                 10
719 Marco Mediati                10
720 David Natoli                 11
721 Bryce Street                 11

Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
Coach: Matt Lindley
722 John Brett                   12
723 Alexander Clapacs            12
724 Brendan Coyne                12
725 Eric Myllykoski               9
726 Brandon Phillips             11
727 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen       12
728 Alexander Ulatowski          12

Liberty Center
Coach: Tim Atkinson
729 Matt Baker                   11
730 Colin Burns                  10
731 Jason Hadley                 11
732 Alan Meyer                   12
733 Kyle Nash                    11
734 Vince Pinson                 11
735 Cameron Weaks                12

Columbus Grove
Coach: Terry Schnipke
736 Lee Altenburger              12
737 Boone Brubaker                9
738 Logan Douglas                12
739 Colton Grothaus              11
740 Jerry Kesselmayer            11
741 Bryce Sharrits               11
742 Alex Tabler                  11

Van Wert Lincolnview
Coach: Matt Langdon
743 Ben Bilimek                  12
744 Travis Lippi                 12
745 Trevor Neate                 10
746 Alex Rodriguez               11
747 Colton Snyder                10
748 Bayley Tow                   11
749 Tracey West                   9

St. Henry
Coach: Dan Hemmelgarn
750 Ryan Barhorst                11
751 Ryan Good                    12
752 Alex Hemmelgarn              11
753 Justin Hoying                11
754 Scott Knapke                 11
755 Justin Rose                   9
756 Spencer Schulze              11

Sugarcreek Garaway
Coach: Chuck Zobel
757 Austin Miller                 9
758 Caleb Morehart               11
759 B.J. Schwartz                 9
760 Wyatt Schwartz               11
761 Alex Shrock                  12
762 Samuel Wentworth             11
763 Blake Yoder                  11

Beverly Fort Frye
Coach: Alana Cunningham
764 Jon Anderson                 11
765 Jordan Anderson              12
766 Matthew Cheeseman            12
767 Cameron Hupp                  9
768 Ford McElroy                 10
769 Matthew Roush                12
770 Quintin Webb                 12

Leesburg Fairfield
Coach: Raymond Friend
771 Mason Cain                    9
772 Wyatt Evans                   9
773 Blake Hildebrant             12
774 Matthew Leach                11
775 Michael Mangus               12
776 Trent Swisher                 9
777 Dustin Willey                11

Caldwell
Coach: H. Dugan Hill
778 Alex Gregg                   12
779 Tanner Harding               11
780 Jonathan Niswonger           12
781 Benton Parmiter               9
782 Calvin Parmiter              12
783 Sean Whetstone                9
784 Matt Zwick                   12

Cincinnati Summit Country Day
Coach: Kurtis Smith
785 Tullus Dean                   9
786 Will Mackey                  10
787 Mason Moore                  11
788 John Murdock                 11
789 Patrick Schiess              12
790 Connor Shaw                  10
791 Grady Stuckman               11

Anna
Coach: Dean Stewart
792 Corey Abbott                 12
793 Korash Assani                10
794 Luke Gaier                   11
795 Lucas Huber                   9
796 Adam Larger                  12
797 Tyler McKee                  10
798 Derek Steinke                12

Russia
Coach: Doug Foster
799 Caleb Ball                   10
800 Bryan Drees                  12
801 Jordan Gariety               11
802 Ethan Monnier                 9
803 Trevor Monnin                10
804 Alex Seger                    9
805 Steven Stickel               12

West Liberty-Salem
Coach: Mike Louden
806 Joey Adams                   10
807 Chris Buschur                12
808 Chris Davis                  11
809 Ross Kelley                  10
810 Michael Lehman               11
811 Alex Steiner                 11
812 Charlie Williams              9

Individuals
 813 Sam Williamson               10 Antwerp
 814 Noah Cook                    12 Ashland Mapleton
 815 Cameron Flora                10 Botkins
 816 David Pelletier              11 Burton Berkshire
 817 Jacob Long                   10 Cardington-Lincoln
 818 Trevor Cook                   9 Carey
 819 Zac Bowen                   12 Cedarville
 820 Adam Petry                   11 Cincinnati Deer Park
 821 Charlie Jordan               10 Cincinnati Mariemont
 822 Lamuel Bean                  12 Cincinnati Purcell Marian
 823 Dan Seas                     10 Coldwater
 824 Jon Wenning                  11 Coldwater
 825 Mycah Grandstaff             11 Convoy Crestview
 826 Micah Bragg                  11 Dayton Christian
 827 Kyle Behringer               12 Defiance Ayersville
 828 James Nedrich                12 Garfield Heights Trinity
 829 Luke Evans                   12 Grandview Heights
 830 Eli Reed                     11 Grandview Heights
 831 Dakota Frost                 10 Hicksville
 832 Devon Jester                 11 Houston
 833 Tyler Polman                  9 Independence
 834 Aaron Wood                   10 Lancaster Fisher Catholic
 835 Alex Rigg                    11 Lima Central Catholic
 836 Logan Smith                  11 Mineral Ridge
 837 Ben Butler                   10 Minster
 838 Dominic Slonkosky            12 Minster
 839 Tyler Beck                   11 Mount Gilead
 840 Isaac Kuntz                  12 New Knoxville
 841 Clay Martin                  11 North Robinson Colonel Crawford
 842 Joe Fuller                   12 Sidney Lehman Catholic
 843 Tommy Weiner                 12 Smithville
 844 Luke Myers                   12 Strasburg-Franklin
 845 Tanner Hawley                10 Sullivan Black River
 846 Zac Garver                   10 Troy Christian
 847 Richie Ware                  11 Versailles