2013 Girls Division I - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 29th!

Division I Girls
Macedonia Nordonia
Coach: Mike Martin
501 Jenna Dasher                 11
502 Jessica Jaroscak             10
503 Malerie Mysza                10
504 Dana Risley                  10
505 Heather Ross                 11
506 Jaylah Sirca                 10
507 Leah Vasarhelyi              11

Canton GlenOak
Coach: Scott Ferrell
508 Zoe Fete                     12
509 Jen Fockler                  12
510 Lauren Lautzenheiser          9
511 Jetaiya Smith                11
512 Hannah Thompson              11
513 Grace Werren                  9
514 Hannah Werren                 9

Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
Coach: Rose Mathie
515 Kelly Brennan                11
516 Abbey Cerroni                12
517 Katrina Heil                 10
518 Kaylee Larsen                 9
519 Abby Lenz                    10
520 Molly Onders                 10
521 Melinda Renuart              12

Mentor
Coach: Bill Dennison
522 Elizabeth Gilreath            9
523 Elise Hanson                 10
524 Peggy Magro                  11
525 Rosie Magro                  10
526 Maddie Mulhall                9
527 Kinsey Robinson              11
528 Carolyn Skledar              10

Perrysburg
Coach: Jon Monheim
529 Courtney Clody               12
530 Jordan Doore                 11
531 Emily Henry                  11
532 Allie Kemp                   10
533 Grace Lahey                   9
534 Katie Menke                  10
535 Taylor Monheim               12

Brunswick
Coach: Kerry Hunter
536 Kristine Camper              12
537 Rebecca Craddock              9
538 Emily LaPolla                11
539 Hannah Meyer                 11
540 Becca Orgorzaly              11
541 Vanessa Pasadyn              10
542 Katie Pavlick                11

Rocky River
Coach: Laura Brabant
543 Chloe Bierut                 10
544 Anna Brandt                   9
545 Ellen Corcoran               12
546 Laura DeVito                  9
547 Nora McKeown                  9
548 Elise Pichola                10
549 Terri Sack                   10

Oregon Clay
Coach: Dave Hess
550 Brooke Gyori                 11
551 Erin Gyurke                  12
552 Haley Hess                   10
553 Hannah Hess                  10
554 Sydney Hess                   9
555 Caitlyn Kuecher               9
556 Madison Miller                9

Gahanna Lincoln
Coach: Ernie Ziegler
557 Allison Matney               11
558 Ivy McKee                     9
559 Kelsey Sandlin               11
560 Rylee Tanner                 11
561 Kelsey Thompson              10
562 Kearstin Turner              10
563 Ally Wharton                  9

Upper Arlington
Coach: Latisha Wilder
564 Elisabeth Barbour             9
565 Megan Brewer                 11
566 Ann Heuerman                 10
567 Sarah Heuerman               12
568 Dorrian Jaffe                12
569 Karla Jeggle                 12
570 Erin Simko                   11

Hilliard Davidson
Coach: Nate King
571 Lauren Erdman                10
572 Jane Haines                  12
573 Catherine Hildebrand         12
574 India Johnson                 9
575 Jane Onders                  10
576 Lindsey Ruff                 11
577 Lilly Saniel-Banrey          11

Worthington Thomas Worthington
Coach: Andy Cox
578 Ashley Forte                 12
579 Laura Hill                   11
580 Hannah Moulton                9
581 Christina Nash                9
582 Holly Payne                  11
583 Ariel Rittenhouse            12
584 Annie Steele                 10

Centerville
Coach: Dave Dobson
585 Sonal Gupta                  12
586 Meghan Harris                12
587 Alexa Jennings               11
588 Taylor Malchow               10
589 Melissa Rintoul              10
590 Meredith Rintoul             12
591 Lainey Studebaker            10

Cincinnati Ursuline Academy
Coach: Rachel Bea
592 Claire Abele                  9
593 Catherine Finke              11
594 Christine Frederick          12
595 Anna Herriott                 9
596 Colleen Johnston             11
597 Grace Kelly                  11
598 Christy Thompson             10

Mason
Coach: Chip Dobson
599 Bethany Angstadt             11
600 Ellie Brush                   9
601 Erin Brush                   11
602 Leah Ford                    10
603 Ailee Henderson               9
604 Kinsey McBeath               12
605 Maegan Murphy                10

Beavercreek
Coach: Howard Russ
606 Cami Baird                   10
607 Danielle Beranek             12
608 Ashley Dunteman              10
609 Jordan Grant                  9
610 Emma Hensley                 11
611 Lauren Shuman                 9
612 Aurora Turner                11

Individuals
 613 Megan Parker                 10 Amherst Steele
 614 Alexis Szivan                11 Amherst Steele
 615 Brooklyn Duewel              10 Ashland
 616 Karen Barrientos             12 Ashtabula Lakeside
 617 Kayla Parker                  9 Bellbrook
 618 Miranda DiBiasio             12 Berea-Midpark
 619 Lindsey Scarton               9 Berea-Midpark
 620 Olivia Cook                  12 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
 621 Samantha Stansbury           11 Chardon
 622 Cara Schildmeyer             10 Cincinnati Anderson
 623 Emma Hatch                   12 Cincinnati Mother of Mercy
 624 Lindsay Myers                12 Cincinnati Princeton
 625 Annie Heffernan              11 Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy
 626 Olivia Connaughton            9 Cincinnati Walnut Hills
 627 Alesha Vovk                  12 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
 628 Maggie Wagner                 9 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
 629 Emily Zimmerman               9 Cuyahoga Falls
 630 Alaina Spears                12 Dresden Tri-Valley
 631 Carly Davis                  10 Dublin Jerome
 632 Tes Corea                    11 Hilliard Bradley
 633 Dasia Burgess                 9 Lancaster
 634 Jacquelyn Crow               12 Lebanon
 635 Abbie VanFossen              11 Liberty Twp. Lakota East
 636 Hilary Reigle                11 Madison
 637 Jordan Townsley              12 Miamisburg
 638 Eliza Matt                   12 New Albany
 639 Josie Woosley                11 Pataskala Watkins Memorial
 640 Claire Wiles                 11 Powell Olentangy Liberty
 641 Olivia Chinn                 11 Ravenna
 642 Leah Wallace                 11 Reynoldsburg
 643 Chloe Binczyk                12 Shaker Heights
 644 Geneva Sandridge             11 Solon
 645 Louiza Wise                  10 Solon
 646 Mallory Fletcher             12 Springboro
 647 Alexandra Wainstein          12 Sylvania Southview
 648 Stephanie Sherman            10 Toledo Notre Dame Academy
 649 Abbigail Dorn                10 Toledo Whitmer
 650 Rachael Lovett               10 Twinsburg
 651 Emma Bryant                   9 Vandalia Butler
 652 Haley Sandvik                11 Westerville North
 653 Heather Sandvik              11 Westerville North
 654 Emily Stoodley               11 Worthington Kilbourne