2013 Girls Division II - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 29th!

Division II Girls
Peninsula Woodridge
Coach: Jeff Howard
301 Allyson Dryer                12
302 Natalie Fleming               9
303 Nicole Fleming                9
304 Erin Kiley                   12
305 Julia Moore                  11
306 Madison Spreitzer            12
307 Clare Willett                 9

Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
Coach: Dan Lancianese
308 Mia Brady                     9
309 Grace Davis                  11
310 Cynthia Haas                 11
311 Rachel Iacofano              10
312 Julia Mendiola               12
313 Regina Neugebauer            10
314 Shea O'Brien                 11

Mantua Crestwood
Coach: Megan Cameron
315 Evie Head                     9
316 Kira Judd                    11
317 Taylor Michael               12
318 Challis Roberts              12
319 Abby Soltisz                 12
320 Melissa Soltisz              10
321 Bella Wagner                 10

Cuyahoga Falls CVCA
Coach: George Hallis
322 Sammy Bockoven               11
323 Sarah Holzman                 9
324 Kelli Janus                  12
325 Hannah Karayan                9
326 Caroline Rybka               12
327 Joy Schaeffer                12
328 Nicole Wright                10

Bay Village Bay
Coach: Danielle Harkins and Anne Ashley
329 Alyse Arko                   12
330 Hallie Bechtel               12
331 Olivia Bechtel               10
332 Maddie Britton               12
333 Abby Christel                10
334 Sarah Christel               12
335 Amanda Cusimano               9

Lexington
Coach: Denise Benson
336 Ashley Basham                10
337 Mackenna Curtis-Collins       9
338 Susan Fain                   12
339 Lillian Freundlich           12
340 Abby Miller                  10
341 Emily Taylor                 10
342 Whitney Wendling              9

Wauseon
Coach: Joe Allen
343 Kylie Archibeque              9
344 Lindsey Archibeque            9
345 Megan Beck                   12
346 Taylor Vernot                11
347 Aleea Volkman                11
348 Aneesa Volkman               11
349 Seneca Wyse                  10

Van Wert
Coach: Brendon Moody
350 Megan Barnhart               10
351 Amanda Clay                  12
352 Alisha Danylchuck            10
353 Andi Foster                  12
354 Chloee Gamble                10
355 Natalie Riethman              9
356 Schealissa Williams          11

Uhrichsville Claymont
Coach: Mark Albaugh
357 Katelynn Dillon              10
358 Kathleen Dillon               9
359 Pauline Fisher               11
360 Gabby Lewis                  10
361 Taylor Shaw                  12
362 Courtney Sowers              11
363 Sierra Swigert               12

Dover
Coach: Steve Sparks
364 Katy Duncan                  10
365 Frankie Giammo               10
366 Brooke Kinsey                12
367 Caroline Lehman              10
368 Katherine Lehman             12
369 Rikki Neading                 9
370 Olivia Warther               10

The Plains Athens
Coach: Fitz Read
371 Lindsey Bowman               11
372 Emily Cass                   10
373 Ashton Horsley               11
374 Hannah Klein                 11
375 Sue Ryu                      10
376 Lucy Williams                11
377 Madison Yerke                11

Carrollton
Coach: Lisa Baker
378 Janesa Bell                  11
379 Taylar Bennett               12
380 Maddie Dunlap                 9
381 Maddie Formet                 9
382 Lindsay Schandel             12
383 Hailey Wells                  9
384 Naomi Young                  12

Tipp City Tippecanoe
Coach: Bryon Kimmel
385 Hailey Brumfield             11
386 Abbi Halsey                   9
387 Brinna Price                 11
388 Kelly Rhoades                 9
389 Allison Sinning              12
390 Katherine Wilcher            11
391 Emily Wolfe                  10

Dayton Oakwood
Coach: Bryan Ammer
392 Alex Fester                  11
393 Emma Gunnell                 10
394 Erin Kennedy                 12
395 Elizabeth Ordeman             9
396 Ally Ross                    10
397 Mary Kate Vaughn             10
398 Sofia Venema                 11

Granville
Coach: Dave Agosta
399 Alyssa Atkinson              11
400 Destiny Braden                9
401 Cassidy Carey                11
402 Micaela DeGenero             10
403 Tori Flowers                 10
404 Claire Lamb                  11
405 Jessica Sadaghiani           11

Kettering Archbishop Alter
Coach: John Davalos
406 Kaylie Beech                 12
407 Kate Bockrath                10
408 Kyly Borton                  11
409 Maria Grilliot               10
410 Alex Groene                  12
411 Emma Schuermann              12
412 Tiffany Ward                 10

Individuals
 413 Allyson Malone               11 Albany Alexander
 414 Sammie Butterbaugh           12 Amanda-Clearcreek
 415 Hannah Campbell              12 Caledonia River Valley
 416 Kayla Radcliff               11 Caledonia River Valley
 417 Rachel Reolfi                10 Canton Central Catholic
 418 Kimmy Wolfe                  11 Chillicothe Zane Trace
 419 Jenna Liston                 11 Circleville
 420 Emily Franz                  11 Columbus Bishop Hartley
 421 Rachel Craighead             12 Dayton Chaminade Julienne
 422 Michelle McKinney            12 Eaton
 423 Kayla Ste. Marie             10 Eaton
 424 Emily Deering                11 Geneva
 425 Paige Saho                   12 Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
 426 Shannon Wargo                10 LaGrange Keystone
 427 Jessica Swaim                10 Lancaster Fairfield Union
 428 Sarra Taylor                 12 London
 429 Emily Molnar                 12 Millersburg West Holmes
 430 Becca Pohlod                 11 Mogadore Field
 431 Rheanna Wilson               12 New Concord John Glenn
 432 Jessica Finley               10 Orwell Grand Valley
 433 Jaimie Adams                 11 Parma Padua Franciscan
 434 Maddie Jackson               12 Pemberville Eastwood
 435 Hannah Sponaugle              9 Pemberville Eastwood
 436 Jessica Price                11 Proctorville Fairland
 437 Lianne Masquelier            12 Springfield Greenon
 438 Kristen Dammeyer             12 St. Marys Memorial
 439 Jen Muhlenkamp               11 Wooster Triway
 440 Lauren Paul                  12 Zanesville West Muskingum