2013 Girls Division III - Participant Summary   
Please e-mail corrections to tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Tuesday, October 29th!

Division III Girls
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
Coach: Matt Lindley
101 Catherine Dolohanty          10
102 Sydney Hlifka                 9
103 Madeleine Krakowiak          12
104 Halle Markel                 12
105 Hannah Markel                10
106 Caitlin Whetstone            11
107 Bree Zedar                    9

Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Coach: Eldon Jones
108 Danielle Palutsis            11
109 Anna Popa                    12
110 Molly Pusateri               12
111 Kacee Soehnlen                9
112 Kalee Soehnlen                9
113 Amanda Vincent               12
114 Athena Welsh                 10

Independence
Coach: Craig Polman
115 Crystal Hajek                12
116 Ashley Pucella               11
117 Julia Ripepi                 12
118 Maria Sagi                    9
119 Jen Wisniewski               11
120 Dana Zaccardelli              9
121 Nicole Zaccardelli            9

Burton Berkshire
Coach: Julie Cole
122 Christin Dornback            11
123 Melissa Koziol               11
124 Suzanne Koziol               11
125 Katelyn Luther               11
126 Alison Moss                  12
127 Kylie Scott                   9
128 Danielle Young               12

Liberty Center
Coach: Tim Atkinson
129 Brittany Atkinson            11
130 Emma Babcock                  9
131 Paige Chamberlain            12
132 Sarah Knapp                  12
133 Olivia Kundo                 10
134 Rachael Pinson               10
135 Jenna Vollmar                 9

Coldwater
Coach: Martin Schoenherr
136 Kelly Jutte                  10
137 Sarah Kanney                 11
138 Ashley Schoenherr            11
139 Chrstina Seas                12
140 Lauren Seas                  11
141 Kierstin Siefring            11
142 Leanna Wolters               10

Minster
Coach: Jessica Magoto
143 Gabrielle Barga              11
144 Lisa Barlage                 10
145 Ali Borgerding                9
146 Kaci Bornhorst               10
147 Olivia Enneking              12
148 Morgan Pohl                   9
149 Julia Slonkosky              10

St. Henry
Coach: Dan Hemmelgarn
150 Katelyn Goettemoeller        11
151 Makayla Hoying                9
152 Courtney Kunk                12
153 Jenny Osterholt              11
154 Riley Post                    9
155 Breanna Schulze               9
156 Lindsey Schulze              10

Sugarcreek Garaway
Coach: Chuck Zobel
157 Anna Havranek                12
158 Corbin Hershberger           11
159 Amber Immel                  11
160 Ashley Shrock                 9
161 Ariel Wentworth               9
162 Rachel Wentworth             10
163 Kenzie Widder                11

Gahanna Columbus Academy
Coach: Kelly Parker
164 Sydnie Boykins               11
165 Sydney Brault                10
166 Emma Farrenkopf                
167 Audrey Grammel                9
168 Susan Peck                   12
169 Julia Rizk                   11
170 Cobi Warstler                10

Mount Gilead
Coach: Denny West
171 Bryanna Bolha                11
172 Hannah Bush                   9
173 Rachel Bush                  11
174 Taryn Chapman                12
175 Kenzie McKirgan              11
176 Darcy Picker                  9
177 Jenna Shipman                10

Columbus School for Girls
Coach: Taylor Candella
178 Maya Allen                   10
179 Erin Balasky                 12
180 Emma Harris                  12
181 Meg Murakami                  9
182 Eleanor Smith                10
183 Anna Tierney                  9
184 Grace Tierney                 9

Russia
Coach: Doug Foster
185 Emily Borchers               11
186 Emilie Frazier               12
187 Lauren Heaton                10
188 Molly Kearns                 10
189 Claudia Monnin               11
190 Karissa Voisard              10
191 Kirstin Voisard              12

Cincinnati Summit Country Day
Coach: Kurtis Smith
192 Ellie Adams                  12
193 Sophie Adams                 12
194 Nora Lakes                   11
195 Sofia Ordonez                11
196 Natalie Pearl                11
197 Emily Ray                    10
198 Annie Rose                   11

Fort Loramie
Coach: Dennis Prenger
199 Samantha Bensman             10
200 Taylor Gasson                10
201 Claire Kazmaier              10
202 Tara Luebke                  12
203 Kenzie Middendorf            12
204 Rachel Schmitmeyer           10
205 Meg Westerheide              12

Versailles
Coach: Mark Pleiman
206 Lexi Fliehman                10
207 Madison Grilliot             10
208 Murphy Grow                  11
209 Brooke Pothast               12
210 Chloe Warvel                 12
211 Camille Watren                9
212 Hannah Wenig                 11

Individuals
 213 Fallon Doyle                 11 Bellaire St. John Central
 214 Ashleigh Rowley               9 Berlin Center Western Reserve
 215 Mary Kate McElroy             9 Beverly Fort Frye
 216 Chloe Flora                  10 Botkins
 217 Jenna Furr                   12 Caldwell
 218 Mollie Pierson               10 Canfield South Range
 219 Marie Ewing                   9 Casstown Miami East
 220 Haley Wright                  9 Chillicothe Huntington
 221 Jennifer Saxton              11 Cincinnati Mariemont
 222 Amanda Miller                11 Collins Western Reserve
 223 Anna Dunn                     9 Covington
 224 Carly Shell                  10 Covington
 225 Elle Sutter                  12 Fort Recovery
 226 Ali Lachey                   11 Grandview Heights
 227 Lauren Keiser                11 Granville Christian Academy
 228 Allison Parks                12 Hanoverton United
 229 Emma Willett                  9 Holgate
 230 Gabbi Willett                 9 Holgate
 231 Heidi Hoffman                10 McDonald
 232 Cassie Boyle                 12 New Knoxville
 233 Mary Richardson              12 Newark Catholic
 234 Alexa Leppelmeier             9 Pettisville
 235 Asia Michael                 11 Reedsville Eastern
 236 Caroline Heitmeyer           10 Sidney Lehman Catholic
 237 Jenna Zimmerman               9 Sidney Lehman Catholic
 238 Emily Belovich               11 Springfield Catholic Central
 239 Amanda King                  12 Strasburg-Franklin
 240 Olivia Smith                 12 Tiffin Calvert
 241 Alyssa Strickland            12 West Liberty-Salem
 242 Rachel Sweeney                9 Xenia Christian