Friday - No. 1 Tee OSU Gray Course
9:00 |
NE and NW District Champions, SW District Runner-Up |
No. 5 Player |
|
NE Champion - Rocky River Magnificat |
|
|
NW Champion - Toledo St. Ursula Academy |
|
|
SW Runner-Up - Springboro |
|
9:10 |
NE and NW District Champions, SW District Runner-Up |
No. 4 Player |
9:20 |
NE and NW District Champions, SW District Runner-Up |
No. 3 Player |
9:30 |
NE and NW District Champions, SW District Runner-Up |
No. 2 Player |
9:40 |
NE and NW District Champions, SW District Runner-Up |
No. 1 Player |
|
|
|
9:50 |
C, and SW District Champions, NE District Runner-Up |
No. 5 Player |
|
C Champion - New Albany |
|
|
SW Champion - Cincinnati Sycamore |
|
|
NE Runner-Up - Medina Highland |
|
10:00 |
C and SW District Champions, NE District Runner-Up |
No. 4 Player |
10:10 |
C and SW District Champions, NE District Runner-Up |
No. 3 Player |
10:20 |
C and SW District Champions, NE District Runner-Up |
No. 2 Player |
10:30 |
C and SW District Champions, NE District Runner-Up |
No. 1 Player |
|
|
|
10:40 |
NE and NW District No. 1 Individuals, SW District Runner-Up Individual |
|
|
NE No. 1 Individual - Gracyn Vidovic, Aurora |
|
|
NW No. 1 Individual - Ava Hesselschwardt, Defiance |
|
|
SW No. 2 Individual - Debra Brogan, Cincinnati Oak Hills |
|
10:50 |
C and SW District No. 1 Individuals, NE District Runner-Up Individual |
|
|
C No. 1 Individual - Skylar Dean, Lewis Center Olentangy Orange |
|
|
SW No. 1 Individual - Clare Yeazell, Liberty Twp. Lakota East |
|
|
NE No. 2 Individual - Serena Wu, Solon |
|
|
|
|
Friday - No. 10 Tee OSU Gray Course
9:00 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NE District Third-Place Team |
No. 5 Player |
|
C Runner-Up Team - Dublin Jerome |
|
|
NW Runner-Up Team - Perrysburg |
|
|
NE Third-Place Team - Hudson |
|
9:10 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NE District Third-Place Team |
No. 4 Player |
9:20 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NE District Third-Place Team |
No. 3 Player |
9:30 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NE District Third-Place Team |
No. 2 Player |
9:40 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Teams, NE District Third-Place Team |
No. 1 Player |
|
|
|
9:50 |
C and SW District Third-Place Teams, NE District Fourth-Place Team |
No. 5 Player |
|
C Third-Place Team - Granville |
|
|
SW Third-Place Team - Cincinnati Ursuline Academy |
|
|
NE Fourth-Place Team - North Canton Hoover |
|
10:00 |
C and SW District Third-Place Teams, NE District Fourth-Place Team |
No. 4 Player |
10:10 |
C and SW District Third-Place Teams, NE District Fourth-Place Team |
No. 3 Player |
10:20 |
C and SW District Third-Place Teams, NE District Fourth-Place Team |
No. 2 Player |
10:30 |
C and SW District Third-Place Teams, NE District Fourth-Place Team |
No. 1 Player |
|
|
|
10:40 |
C and NW District Runner-Up Individuals, NE District Third-Place Individual |
|
|
C Runner-Up Individual - Saylor Wharff, Marietta |
|
|
NW Runner-Up Individual - Sophia Stanton, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne |
|
|
NE Third-Place Individual - Gabriella Berlingieri, Stow-Munroe Falls |
|
10:50 |
C and SW District Third-Place Individuals, NE District Fourth-Place Individual |
|
|
C Third-Place Individual - Meadow Tian, Lewis Center Olentangy |
|
|
SW Third-Place Individual - Maureen Burns, Cincinnati Mount Notre Dame |
|
|
NE Fourth-Place Individual - Madolyn Kost, Kent Roosevelt |
|
|
|
|